The family of Wayne DeLoria and Julie Hurst
Surnames or Titles beginning with E - H

Index in alphabetical order:
Ealdorman of Devonshire Ordgar of Mercia (Abt 910 to 922-Abt 971)
Ealdorman of Northumberland Gunnor of Diera
Ealdorman of the Gaini Aethelred "Mucil" of Mercia (Abt 805-)
Eardiston Giles de (Abt 1323-)
Earl of Angus Gilchrist
Earl of Arundel & Shrewsbury Roger de Montgomery (Abt 1022-27 Jul 1094)
Earl of Arundel Edmund FtzAlan (1 May 1285-17 Nov 1326)
Earl of Buckingham Walter Giffard (Abt 1010-)
Earl of Chester Hugh, de Keveliock de Meschines (Abt 1147-30 Jun 1181)
Earl of Chester Ramulf le Meschin (Abt 1070-Jan 1128)
Earl of Comyn John de Bourg de Tonsburgh (Abt 969-)
Earl of Cornwall Rainald de Dunstanville (Abt 1110-1 Jul 1175)
Earl of Devon (2nd) Hugh de Courtenay (12 Jul 1303-2 May 1377)
Earl of Devon (II) Baldwin de Redvers (-Jun 1155)
Earl of Devon Hugh de Courtenay (14 Sep 1273-23 Dec 1340)
Earl of Devonshire Edulph of Mercia (Abt 901-)
Earl of Gloucester (IV) Gilbert de Clare (Abt 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Earl of Gloucester Robert de Caen (Abt 1088-31 Oct 1147)
Earl of Goucester William FitzRobert (Abt 1128-23 Nov 1183)
Earl of Gowrie (I), Lord of Ruthven (IV) William Ruthven (Abt 1541-2 May 1584)
Earl of Hereford & Essex (4th) Humphrey VIII de Buhun (Abt 1276-16 Mar 1322)
Earl of Hereford Harold Ewias de Sudeley (Abt 1057-Abt 1115)
Earl of Hereford Henry de Bohun (Abt 1176-Abt 1220)
Earl of Hereford Humphrey de Bohun (Abt 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Earl of Hereford Humphrey VII de Bohun (Abt 1249-31 Dec 1298)
Earl of Hereford Miles FitzWalter (Abt 1097-24 Dec 1143)
Earl of Hereford Roger FitzRichard de Clare (Abt 1116-Abt 1173)
Earl of Hereford William FitzOsborne
Earl of Hertford (IV) Richard de Clare (Abt 1153-3 Oct to 28 Nov 1217)
Earl of Leicester (I) Robert de Beaumont (Abt 1060-05 Jun 1128)
Earl of Leicester (II) Robert de Beaumont (Abt 1104-Abt 1168)
Earl of Leicester (III) Robert de Beaumont (Abt 1130-31 Aug 1190)
Earl of Mercia Earldorman of Hwicce Leofwine (Abt 950-Abt 1028)
Earl of Mercia Aethelan (Abt 825-)
Earl of Mercia Alfgar III (Abt 1002-Abt 1059)
Earl of Mercia Leofric III (14 May 968-31 Aug 1057)
Earl of More Eystien (Abt 800-After 870)
Earl of Norfolk Robert de Waer (Abt 1086-)
Earl of Shrewsbury & Arundel Robert II d'Alencon de Belleme (Abt 1039-Abt 1119)
Earl of Suffolk Ralph "The Timid" Norfolk (Abt 1026-21 Dec 1057)
Earl of the Uplands Ivar (Abt 770-)
Earl of Winchester (I) Saher (Saire, Saher) de Quincy (Abt 1155-3 Nov 1219)
Earl of Winchester (II) Roger de Quincy (Abt 1174-25 Apr 1264)
Earldorman of Mercia Aethelred II (Abt 865-Abt 912)
Eastman Sarah (16 Jun 1728-31 Jun 1794)
Eddy Thelma M. (3 Mar 1927-15 Mar 1992)
Ednowen
Edwards Fanny
Edwards Mary (Abt 1615-7 Dec 1693)
Egerton David Malpas de (Abt 1277-)
Egerton Elizabeth (Abt 1516-)
Egerton Ellen
Egerton Helena (1435 to 1470-)
Egerton John (Abt 1404-23 Sep 1459)
Egerton Margaret (Abt 1508-)
Egerton Philip (Gough) de (Abt 1197-)
Egerton Philip de (Abt 1257-Abt 1317)
Egerton Philip (Abt 1435-Abt 1474)
Egerton Philip (Abt 1353-Abt 1446)
Egerton Sir Ralph or Rauf (Abt 1468-1527)
Egerton Urian de (Abt 1302-Abt 1396)
Egisheim Hildegarde of
Ehl Eva Susanna (ABT 1650 to 1656-)
Elacott Wilmot (Abt 1605-)
Elesa (Abt 439-)
Elie Francois (22 May 1672-)
Elie Jean (Abt 1621-16 Dec 1699)
Elie Jean
Elizabetha Anna (ABT 1685-)
Ellis Joseph
Enard (Esnard, Evard) Jeanne (1619-21 Jan 1680 or 1681)
Eneid ap Cerwyd
English Dionisa (Abt 1212-)
English Isabel
English Sir Robert (Abt 1186-)
Eppenstein Hedwig von (Abt 1047-)
Erdistaon (Erdington) Margaret of (Abt 1353-Jan 1395 or 96)
Ermengarde
Ermesende (Abt 814-)
Esaiasz Anneka (Abt 1510-24 Jan 1538 or 39)
Escuid (Abt 700-)
Esla (Abt 411-)
Essex Elfrid of
Ethelward (Adelard) (Abt 730-)
Etichonen Alberich (-Abt 735)
Etichonen Eticho (Adalrich) of Elsass (Abt 645-20 Feb 690)
Etichonen Eticho II (-Abt 735)
Etienne Guillaume
Etienne Louise Marguerite (11 Oct 1661-1 Feb 1737)
Eton Joan (Abt 1416-Aft 1458)
Eton John (Abt 1390-)
Euxim of the Cimmerians Antenor I (Abt 483 BC-Abt 443 BC)
Ewyas Robert fitz Harold de (Abt 1085-Abt 1147)
Ewyas Sibil de (Abt 1178-1 Jul 1236)
Ezro Lawrence L. (28 Feb 1910-22 Oct 1973)
Faie (Faye) Marie (Bef 26 Mar 1676-Bef 14 Jun 1700)
Fairbanke George (1530-4 Mar 1576)
Fairbanke Gilbert (1505-4 Mar 1576 or 77)
Fairbanke John (6 May 1547-1625)
Fairbanke John (Abt 1480-Abt 1551)
Fairbanks Bathsheba (7 Oct 1724-25 Nov 1774)
Fairbanks George (26 Nov 1619-10 Jan 1681 or 82)
Fairbanks Jonathan (6 Apr 1757-24 May 1834)
Fairbanks Jonathon (1594-5 Dec 1668)
Fairbanks Mary (10 Sep 1647-9 Jun 1682)
Falaise Carloman de (Abt 945-)
Falaise Duxia de (Abt 980 to 985-)
Falaise Fulbert "the Tanner" de (Abt 978-)
Falaise Herleve de (Abt 1012-Abt 1050)
Farmer Winnifred "Winnie" (6 May 1767-22 Feb 1802)
Fassett Rosepha (1881-1911 to 1975)
Fastrada (-794)
Father of the Gauti Gaut (Gapt)
Father of the Ostrogoths Ostrogotha (Patientia) (Abt 290-)
Fauchart Thennelinne (Abt 1526-)
Fauvreau Louise (Abt 1615-)
Fawconer Isabella (Abt 1386-)
Fawconer William (Abt 1354-)
Fayande Jeanne (1607-Abt 1624)
Faye dit La Fayette Claude (1615-)
Faye dit LaFayette Mathieu (1641-29 Aug 1695)
Fayrebanke William (Abt 1455-Abt 1518)
Fedor Dora (Abt 1892-)
Fenning (Fanning) Thomas (1630-Aug 1685)
Fergan Hawise (Abt 1130-)
Ferrars Thomas
Ferreolus Tonantius (Abt 403-Aft 453)
Ferrers Agatha (Abt 1170-)
Ferrers Elizabeth (Abt 1486-)
Ferrers Henry (Abt 1440-Aft 1484)
Ferrers Joan (Abt 1360-)
Ferrers Martin (Abt 1334-)
Fiennes Maud de (Abt 1254-)
Fiot Anne (Abt 1630-Aft 26 Aug 1670)
Fisher Elizabeth (Abt 1514-Abt 1562)
Fitch Mary (Abt 1668-3 May 1712)
Fitch Roger (Bef 1514-Feb 1558)
Fitch Thomas (Abt 1630-Abt 1684)
Fitch Thomas (14 Oct 1612-14 Apr 1704)
Fitch Thomas (-18 Jan 1632)
Fitch Thomas (Abt 1542-4 Jul 1596)
Fitton (Futton) Johanna (Abt 1447-)
Fitton John (Abt 1388-Abt 1450)
Fitton Margaret (Abt 1408-Abt 1500)
Fitton Thomas (Abt 1421-)
Fitz Hamon de Meullent Mabel (Maud) (Abt 1094-Abt 1157)
Fitz Hamon Robert (Abt 1070-10 Mar 1107)
Fitz Hugh Letitia
Fitz Hugh Robert
FitzAlan d'Arundel Richard "Copped Hat" (Abt 1313-24 Jan 1375 or 76)
FitzAlan Elizabeth (-8 Jul 1425)
FitzAlan Richard (Abt 1346-21 Sep 1397)
FitzAlured Agnes
FitzBernard Joan
FitzBernard Ralph
FitzForne Edith (Abt 1074-Abt 1152)
FitzFornne Sigulf (Abt 1028-)
fitzGerold Richard
FitzGilbert Richard "de Tonbridge" de Clare (Abt 1024-Abt 1090)
FitzGilbert Ronais (Bef 1060-)
FitzHerbert Herbert (-Abt Jun 1204)
FitzHerbert Piers (-1 Jun 1235)
FitzJohn Adam (Abt 1286-)
FitzJohn Elizabeth (Abt 1312-)
FitzMaurice Julian (-Aft 1291)
FitzNigel Matilda Agnes (Abt 1084-Abt 1166)
FitzOborne Lady Adeliza
FitzOsbern Emma (Abt 1034-)
FitzPeter Alice (Abt 1234-Aft 1305)
FitzPiers Sir Reginald (Rynold) (-4 May 1286)
FitzRichard Beatrice (Mabel) (Abt 1114-Abt 1162)
FitzRichard Osbern (Abt 1055-Abt 1080)
FitzRobert of Goucester Mabel (Abt 1118-)
FitzRobert Philip (Abt 1122-Aft 1147)
FitzSigulf Forne (Abt 1048-Abt 1129)
FitzSigulf Forne (Abt 998-Aft 1086)
FitzWilliam Elizabeth (Abt 1152-)
FitzWilliam Joan (Abt 1182-)
Flaitel Basilie (Abt 1026-Abt 1099)
Flanders Engleran de (Abt 780-)
Flanders Liderie Forrester de (Abt 750-)
Flanders Odoscer (Odacre) de (Abt 810-)
Fleitel Agnes Ermentrude (Abt 1014-)
Fleitel Gerald (Abt 985-)
Fleming, III Michael le (Abt 1197-)
Fleming Eleanor le (Abt 1245-)
Fleming William le (Abt 1219-)
Fleury Liane
Fleury Pamela (Private-)
Fleury Richard (Private-)
Fleury Richard (Private-)
Fleury Steven (Private-)
Forcier Guillaume
Forcier Jeanne
Forcier Joseph (Bef 26 Jan 1677-Bef 6 May 1741)
Forcier Marguerite (6 Apr 1684-3 May 1761)
Forcier Pierre (Abt 1648-18 May 1690)
Ford Joseph (1652 or 53-2 Nov 1690)
Forestier Andre Berthomme (ABT 1585-Oct 1636)
Forestier Catherine (6 Jan 1640-31 Mar 1694)
Forest Madeleine (Abt 1559-)
Forget Francoise (Abt 1640-27 Jan 1702 or 1703)
Forget jacques
Forster Agnes (Abt 1482-)
Fortescue Jane (Abt 1485-Bef 12 May 1527)
Fortescue William (Abt 1460-)
Fortier Jean (Forestier) (1610-)
Foster Elisha (14 May 1796-23 Sep 1847)
Foubert Marie (8 Jan 1640-18 Sep 1712)
Foubert Philipne (1616-1656 to 1661)
Foubert Robert (Abt 1604-)
Foulehurst Elizabeth (Abt 1460-Abt 1520)
Foureau Francoise Viriot (Abt 1554-17 Apr 1624)
Foureau Mathurin (Abt 1522-)
Fournier Jean (BEF 1624-)
Fournier Louise (Abt 1735-)
Fournier Marie (4 Jun 1636-AFT 19 Nov 1670)
Fourrier Jeanne (Abt 1651-Aft 9 Feb 1718)
Fourrier Pierre
France St. Bathilde of (Abt 638-Abt 30 Jan 684 or 85)
Francois dit La Francois Elizabeth (Abt 1620-1719 to 17 84)
Francois Marie
Franklin David (4 May 1692-Bef 11 Sep 1739)
Franklin Elizabeth (15 Jun 1714-)
Franklin Jonathon (Abt 1663-Abt 1694)
Frankreich Berswinde of (Abt 649-)
Frary Sampson (Abt 1640-)
Frechette Genevieve (ABT 1788-1822 to 1902)
Frechette Simon (Abt 1764-Bef 7 Dec 1836)
Freeland Abraham
Freer Abraham (11 Jun 1670-)
Freer Helena (16 Jan 1704-18 Dec 1793)
Freer Hugues (Abt 1640-Abt 1698)
French John (Abt 1543-)
French Judith (Abt 1605 to 1616-Aft 1660)
French Mary Virginia (15 Aug 1900-20 Jun 2005)
French Mawd (Maude) (Abt 1366-)
French Richard (Abt 1565-May 1638)
Frerot Jacqueline (Abt 1616-)
Freville Elizabeth
Frichet dit Desmoulins Jacques
Frichet Etienne
Frichet Jacques
Frichet Marguerite (ABT 1625-)
Froger Catherine (Abt 1622-)
Frost
Frost Dunes
Frowick Joan (Abt 1325-)
Frym Joanna Lee
Fugate Nancy Ann (1754-1823)
Fulleshurst Isabella de (Abt 1278 to 1300-)
Fulleshurst Richard de
Furlong Amelia (Abt 1848-Bet 1920 and 1930)
Furlong Peter (Abt 1820-)
Furneaux Elizabeth de (Abt 1321-Abt 1385)
Furneaux Henry de (Abt 1174-Abt 1216)
Furneaux Sir Matthew de (Abt 1211 to 1220-Abt 1293)
Furneaux Sir Symon de (Abt 1271-Abt 1351)
Furnell or Furneaux Odo de (Abt 1074-Abt 1131)
Furnellis or Furneaux Sir Alan de (Abt 1075 to 1100-)
Furnellis or Furneaux Sir Geoffrey de (Abt 1117 to 1126-)
Furnellis or Furneaux Sir Henry de (Abt 1150-)
Fussell John (1575-21 Feb 1675)
Fytche John (ABt 1437-9 Apr 1468)
Fytche Thomas (Abt 1465-21 Apr 1514)
Fytche William (Abt 1400-24 Apr 1466)
Gadois Pierre (Abt 1594-Bef 20 Oct 1667)
Gadois Roberte (Bef 15 Sep 1628-)
Gadois Valentine
Gagne (Gonyea) Joseph (Mar 1785-1850)
Gagne or Gasnier Louis (1586-1670)
Gagne or Gasnier Pierre (Bef 2 Jan 1610-30 Apr 1656)
Gagne Frank or Frederick (Abt 1893-Bet 1948 and 1950)
Gagne Jacques (13 Apr 1722-)
Gagne Jacques (8 Oct 1668-)
Gagne Marguerite (17 Sep 1653-26 Mar 1726)
Gagnon Nelson (Sep 1869-)
Gai Aline (Alvira) de (Abt 1159-)
Gaillard Jean
Gaillard Marie
Gaillard Mathurin
Gaius Antonius I
Galfride Mathilda (Abt 1130-)
Galloway Helen (Alianora) of (Abt 1208-Aft 21 Nov 1245)
Gamelin Jean-Baptiste (10 Feb 1773-1 Oct 1827)
Ganelon Matilda (Maud) de (Abt 969-)
Gardien Francoise (Abt 1633-)
Gardiner Elizabeth (Abt 1799-1841 to 1894)
Gardner Esther (15 Oct 1659-27 Dec 1706)
Gareman dit LePicard Pierre
Gareman Florence (Abt 1629-23 Jul 1686)
Gargottine Jacques (1620 to 1622-Bef 1664)
Gargottine Louise (1642-ABT 1698)
Garlende Agnes de (Abt 1095-Abt 1181)
Garnett Joan (Abt 1270-)
Garnier (Grenier) Charles (Abt 1596-)
Garnier (Grenier) Marie Marguerite (22 Dec 1626-2 Dec 1701)
Garnier Jeanne (Abt 1630-)
Garnier Sebastien
Garrold Agnes (Abt 1580-23 Jan 1623)
Garrold Henry (Abt 1519-)
Garsulfo of Friuti (-Abt 598)
Gaschet Marie (Abt 1605-Abt 1655)
Gasnier or Gagne Louis (13 Sep 1612-2 Feb 1662)
Gasnier Ignace (12 Mar 1656-20 Jul 1702)
Gatinais Aelinde de (Abt 848-)
Gaudet Jeannette (Abt 1606-)
Gaudin Jeanne (Abt 1575-)
Gaud Jane (Abt 1575-)
Gaudrau Jeanne
Gaudry dit Bourbonniere Nicolas (Abt 1620-22 Jun 1669)
Gaudry Helene (5 Mar 1655 or 56-Abt 1712)
Gaudry Jacques (Abt 1594-Aft 18 Sep 1637)
Gaudry Nicolas (Abt 1726-)
Gaudry Rene
Gaultier Sebastienne
Gawkroger Grace (9 Mar 1565 or 66-1602 to 1661)
Gawkroger John (Abt 1537-Aft 1572)
Gawkroger Richard (Abt 1510-18 Oct 1570)
Gawkroger Richard (Abt 1478-Abt 1569)
Gaye Louise
Gela of Friuli
Gendre Marie (1626-2 Jan 1699)
Gendre Moise (Abt 1581-Aft 1625)
General of the Spanish Goths Gelimer
Genereaux Josephte
Geneve et Faucigny Beatrice de (Abt 1180-13 Apr 1236)
Geneve Jeanne de
Gengelbach Anna Rosina (1 Sep 1672-)
Gengelbach Jacob (ABT 1619-)
Gengelbach Johannes (1645-Feb 1691)
Gensemer Jill (Private-)
Geoffrion (Gosselin) Adeline (23 Apr 1832-1 Sep 1869)
Geoffrion Joseph (Abt 1803-Abt 1891)
Geoffrion Joseph (10 Aug 1775-6 Mar 1866)
Geoffrion Pierre (26 Oct 1744-19 Mar 1816)
George Magdelene (1607-29 Jan 1661)
Georgeon Jean
Georgeon Petronille Marie (1668-)
Gerbert Jacques (Abt 1682-)
Gerbert Marie-Anne (Abt 1687-)
Gerich or Gehrich John Adam (16 Dec 1807 or 1816-30 Jul 1896)
Gerich Mary Rosena (Abt 1851-10 Jul 1951)
Gerow Henry
Gervaise Cunegonde (30 Jan 1657-16 Feb 1724)
Gervais Elizabeth Isabelle (6 Jul 1754-16 Apr 1797)
Gervais Jean (Bef 24 Mar 1616-12 Mar 1690)
Gervais Jean-Baptiste
Gervais Mathieu "La Parisian" (1646-31 Jan 1728)
Gervais Mathieu (13 May 1696-19 Jun 1753)
Gervais Pierre (Abt 1635-)
Gervais Urbanus
Getha (Abt 1030-)
Gewis (Abt 383-)
Geysen Barbara (1635-3 Apr 1695)
Geysen Michel
Ghistelles Isabelle de (Abt 1360-)
Giard dit St. Martin Louis (1605-)
Giard Marie Anne (Bef 13 Nov 1672-Aft 1720)
Giard Nicolas dit St Martin (1633-21 Aug 1712)
Gibault Marie Francoise (26 Mar 1729-)
Gibaut (Gibault) Pierre (ABT 1616-1644 to 1704)
Gibaut dit Poitevan Gabriel (1641-13 Oct 1700)
Gibeau Jean Baptiste (1668-17 Mar 1745)
Gibeau Philibert (8 Jun 1703-Abt 1754)
Gidley Alice (?) de
Giffard (Gifford) Sir Roger (-1 May 1547)
Giffard le Boef John (19 Jan 1231 or 32-29 May 1299)
Giffard of Halsbury John (Abt 1335-)
Giffard of Halsbury Thomas (Abt 1367-)
Giffard of Halsbury Walter (Abt 1303-)
Giffard Baldwin (Abt 1260-)
Giffard Bartholomew (Abt 1228-Abt 1314)
Giffard Eleanor (Abt 1275-Abt 1324 or 25)
Giffard Gervaise (Abt 1122-)
Giffard John (Abt 1399-Abt 1491)
Giffard John (Abt 1281-)
Giffard Osbert (Abt 1188-Ab 1237)
Giffard Robert (Abt 1096-)
Giffard Roger (Abt 1154-Aft 1243)
Giffard Rohese (Abt 1034-Aft 1133)
Giffard Thomas (Abt 1437-17 Mar 1532 or 1533)
Giffard William (Abt 1192-)
Gifford (Giffard) Joan (Jane) (Abt 1532-Bef 16 Apr 1596)
Gifford Margaret (Abt 1456-)
Gifford Matilda (Abr 1210-)
Gignard Laurent (Abt 1636-28 Feb 1702)
Gignard Suzanne (28 Feb 1667-Bef 1 Aug 1736)
Gilbert Jone
Gilbert Marguerite (Abt 1570-)
Gillett Elizabeth (1688-)
Gipoulou dit Lafleur Marie Anne
Girard Boulogne
Girardeau Barbe (Abt 1599-)
Girard Marguerite (Abt 1649-7 Aug 1695)
Girouard Angelique (21 Nov 1727-)
Girouard Antoine (17 Jan 1729-Mar 1762)
Girouard Antoine (20 May 1696-5 Jun 1767)
Girouard Francois (Abt 1705-Abt 1786)
Girouard Genevieve Marguerite (18 Dec 1730-13 Jun 1799)
Girouard Henri (16 May 1733-24 Feb 1798)
Girouard Jean Edme (1651-6 May 1721)
Girouard Joachim Amable (21 Dec 1737-6 Aug 1830)
Girouard Louis Paschal (10 Apr 1735-23 Jan 1796)
Girouard Marie Angelique (12 Nov 1725-26 Mar 1815)
Girouard Marie Madeleine (Abt 1707-)
Girouard Pieere (Abt 1700-)
Glover Elizabeth (Abt 1530-)
Goard Giles (Abt 1620-)
Goard Mathurine (1648-9 Dec 1720)
Gobinet Isabelle Elizabeth (10 Oct 1639-Bef 3 Apr 1715)
Gobinet Nicolas (1610-Aft 1642)
Godeau Martine
Godefroy Anne (Abt 1615-28 Mar 1678)
Godefroy Pierre (Abt 1595-)
Godfrey I (The Bearded, The Courageous, The Great) of Leuven (Abt 1060-25 Jan 1139)
Godin Perrine (1623-)
Golborne Margaret (Abt 1389-)
Gonyea (Gagne) Lucie (1 Oct 1846-16 Dec 1937)
Gonyea or Gagne Jean Baptiste (1 Apr 1817-8 Aug 1886)
Gonyea Delphis
Gonyea Felix (Abt 1860-)
Gonyea Hubert Abraham (Abt 1853-)
Gonyea Israel (Jan 1858-9 Sep 1936)
Gonyea Jean Baptiste (AFT 1748-)
Gonyea Jean Baptiste (Abt 1840-22 Oct 1908)
Gonyea Joseph (Abt 1841-)
Gonyea Louis (Abt 1844-Abt 1865)
Gonyea Marguerite Rosalie (1849-23 Jan 1888)
Gonyea Moise (Abt 1841-)
Gonyea Paul (Abt 1843-)
Gonyea William
Goodin Mary Ellen
Goodrich Jane Eldridge (30 Sep 1808-29 Aug 1893)
Gorford John (Bef 17 Mar 1628-)
Gorford John
Gorford Thomasine (Bef 20 Jul 1670-)
Gosri Louise (Abt 1595-Bef 28 Sep 1632)
Gosselin Raymonde
Gosselin William (Abt 1900-Bet 1959 and 1961)
Goudard or Godaz Jacquemine (Abt 1573-)
Gough Charity
Gould Charles A.
Gould Elizabeth (Private-)
Gourdon dit Lachase Jean (-26 Jun 1691)
Gourdon Elie
Gourdon Marie (16 May 1684-22 Jan 1709)
Gournai Milicent (Abt 1189-)
Gournay Eudes (Odon) of (Abt 860-Aft 912)
Gournay Renaud of (Aft 912-)
Goushill Joan (-Aft 1460)
Goushill Robert
Govoni Rose (1921-)
Grace or Grant Mercy (Mary) (Abt 1644-)
Granada Elisa of
Grand Duchess of Kiev Anna Agnesa Yaroslavna (Abt 1036-1076 to 189)
Granger Elizabeth (Abt 1616-)
Greene John (1506-18 Nov 1595)
Green Elizabeth (Abt 1436-)
Green Pernell (Bef 25 Sep 1545-Abt 1597)
Green Walter (Abt 1410-)
Greenway Katherine or Catherine (Abt 1622-14 Nov 1680)
Greenwood Caleb (9 Sep 1824-4 Feb 1800)
Grendmesnil Petronilla de (Abt 1134-Abt 1212)
Grenier Francoise (Abt 1634-29 Jan 1708 or 1709)
Greso (Greco) Steven (Abt 1887-)
Greso Albert John William (25 Oct 1930-10 Apr 2009)
Greso Deborah Marie (15 Apr 1957-)
Gridley Charles (-1 Mar 1890)
Grigges Wilbroe Wyborough (Abt 1593-6 May 1662)
Groce Elizabeth (Abt 1695-)
Grohmann A.T.
Grosse Jeanne (1585-Aft 1625)
Grosvenor Elizabeth (Abt 1425-Abt 1490)
Grosvenor Ralph le (Abt 1302-Bef 1356)
Grosvenor Randle le (-Bef 1232)
Grosvenor Raufe (Abt 1407-Aft 1447)
Grosvenor Richard le (-Aft 1269)
Grosvenor Richard (Abt 1477-27 Jul 1542)
Grosvenor Richard (Abt 1541-)
Grosvenor Robert le (Abt 1276-Bef 1328)
Grosvenor Robert le (-Bef 1293)
Grosvenor Robert (Abt 1433-Abt 1502)
Grosvenor Thomas (Abt 1529-12 Nov 1579)
Grosvenor Thomas (abt 1513-24 Apr 1549)
Grosvenor Thomas (Abt 1381-)
Grosvner Christin(a) (4 Nov 1587-1663)
Groton Robert (Abt 1667-)
Grubbs Warren Beecher (Abt 1858-)
Guatero Pierette
Guerin Marie Francoise (11 Aug 1680-26 Aug 1757)
Guerin Sylvain (24 Sep 1659-8 Sep 1696)
Gueristan
Guertin Elizabeth Marie Isabelle (6 Feb 1660 or 61-21 Mar 1713 or 14)
Guertin Louis dit Le Sabotier (Bef 28 Jun 1625-8 Dec 1687)
Guertin Louis (1610-Bef 1659)
Guertin Marie Catherine (1 Sep 1721-)
Guertin Pierre (Abt 1700-13 Jul 1729)
Guertin Pierre (Bef 11 Jun 1671-11 Mar 1742)
Guiel (Yelle) Claire (Abt 1805-19 Oct 1875)
Guillet dit LaJeunesse Pierre (Abt 1626-8 May 1695)
Guillet dit St. Marc Louis (4 Jun 1657-6 Mar 1730)
Guillet Elisabeth (22 Aug 1694-)
Guillet Franšois
Guillocheau Renee
Guillot II Vincent (-28 Aug 1716)
Guillot Jean
Guillot Madeleine (20 Feb 1681-)
Guillot Marie Anne
Guinn Sarah (Abt 1693-)
Guitault Jacques
Guitault Marguerite (Abt 1667-Abt 1699)
Gullot Vincent
Gunnarsson Thored Ealderman (Abt 938-Abt 979)
Gunn Mary Cathryn (11 Mar 1930-29 Mar 1981)
Gurnsey George Washington (27 Oct 1824-7 Oct 1889)
Gustafson Cora (1862 to 1892-1914 to 1957)
Guyard Catherine (1639-AFT 27 Jul 1703)
Guyard Louis (Abt 1613 to 1619-Aft 1641)
Guyon - Lemoine Marie Anne (or Marie Francoise) (Abt 1740-)
Guyon dit Lemoine Joseph (27 Apr 1682-14 Mar 1754)
Guyon dit Yon Julia (Jun 1825-12 Jun 1909)
Guyon du Buisson Jean (18 Sep 1592-30 May 1663)
Guyon Jacques (-Bef 29 Sep 1603)
Guyon Joseph (3 Feb 1713-)
Gyon Marguerite (Abt 1601-)
Gysbersten Lubbert (1601-1 May 1655)
Hablin ro Abelin Mathurin (1622-)
Hackett Louisa (Abt 1830-1902)
Haddix Adam (Abt 1792-Abt 1867)
Haddix Catherine (Abt 1790-Abt 1820)
Haddix David (Abt 1800-Abt 1840)
Haddix Elizabeth
Haddix Enoch (Abt 1784-16 Apr 1837)
Haddix Isabella (Abt 1799-)
Haddix John or Jonathon
Haddix John (1720 to 1732-1798)
Haddix Mary (Abt 1780-Aft 1860)
Haddix Philip (Abt 1794-2 Jul 1870)
Haddix Samuel (1742 ro 1752-1816)
Haddix Samuel (Abt 1785-Abt 1840)
Haddix Sarah (Abt 1801-)
Haddix William Nimrod (15 Mar 1758-1835 to 1843)
Haddix William Westfall (1784-1814)
Haddix Winnie (18 Jan 1808-6 Oct 1866)
Haddock Esq. John (1690?-)
Hail Nancy (Abt 1787-)
Haldive (Abt 968-)
Halghton John de
Halghton Robert de
Hall Andrew Harmen (6 Oct 1871 or 72-10 Jul 1951)
Hall Andrew (Abt 1835-)
Hall Catherine Margaret (Private-)
Halsall (Halsh) Elena (Abt 1384-)
Halsall (Halsh) Gilbert (Abt 1358-)
Halsbury Baldwin de (Abt 1176-)
Halsbury Joan de (Abt 1232-)
Halsbury Sir Peter de
Halsbury Walter de (Abt 1146-)
Hambro William (26 Mar 1920-9Apr 1981)
Hamel Jean (Abt 1695-)
Hamilton, Sr. Robert (Abt 1724-Aft 24 Jun 1801)
Hamilton Elenor (Eleanor) (-Abt Bef 1810)
Hamilton Robert (Abt 1760-Abt 1805)
Ham Jerome
Hanna Charlotte Mildred (12 Aug 1886-4 Jan 1961)
Harcourt Bernard "The Dane" de (Abt 860-Abt 955)
Harcourt Phillippa
Harcourt Torf "The Rich" de (Abt 900-)
Harcourt Tourude "The Woodcutter" de (Abt 950-)
Harding Mary (Abt 1680-)
Harel (Arel dit Belle) Marguerite (Bef 1 Dec 1785-Bef 7 May 1872)
Harel Jean (Abt 1646-5 Jan 1716)
Harel Louis dit Jean (9 Sep 1682-Bef 1725)
Harel Pierre (20 Oct 1712-29 Oct 1757)
Harington James
Harington John (-Abt 1359)
Harington John (Abt 1281-2 Jul 1347)
Harington Nicholas (Abt 1345-)
Harington Richard (-Abt 1466)
Harington Robert (Bef 1262-Abt 1297)
Harness Christian, Jr. (Abt 1748-Abt 1785)
Harness Christian, Sr. (Abt 1722-Abt 1770)
Harness Christopher Columbus (11 Dec 1810-17 Jan 1871)
Harness Christopher Columbus (13 Jan 1859-)
Harness Elizabeth (18 Apr 1845-)
Harness Elvira Jane R. (30 Dec 1853-)
Harness Emily P. (7 Sep 1852-19 Dec 1925)
Harness John E. (1850-)
Harness Joseph (11 Jul 1820-1890)
Harness Mary Harriet (17 Dec 1833-14 Jun 1912)
Harness Peter (1783-12 Jan 1854)
Harness Peter (25 Aug 1842-)
Harness Peter (11 Jul 1853-2 Jan 1933)
Harness Rebecca (17 Oct 1837-)
Harness Thomas (1849-)
Harness Warren E. (7 Nov 1860-Abt 1928)
Harnish Martin (1678 to 1695-1744 to 1745)
Harper Alice (Abt 1559-Bef 17 May 1595)
Harrington Agnes (Abt 1420-Abt 1490)
Harrington Alice (Abt 1446-)
Harrington Isabel
Harrington James (Abt 1448-19 Nov 1498)
Harrington William (Abt 1425-12 Aug 1488)
Harris Ellen H. (13 Jun 1846-16 Jul 1937)
Harrold (Herrold) Elizabeth (ABT 1789-1819)
Harrold John (Abt 1750-Abt 1825)
Harsepied Marie
Harssant Katherine (Abt 1564-18 May 1620)
Harssant Thomas (Abt 1525-)
Harvey Sarah (Abt 1622-17 Oct 1661)
Harwood Johann (Abt 1545-)
Hastang Joan (-Abt 1298)
Hastang John de
Hastang Katherine de (Abt 1300-Abt 1400)
Hastings Alice de
Hathui (Hedwiga) (Abt 856-Abt 903)
Hatton Margery de (Abt 1175-)
Hatton Walter, Lord of Hatton (Abt 1149-)
Haughton Margaret (-Aft Mar 1357 or 58)
Haughton Sir Thomas (-Aft 1313)
Hausket Mabella (Abt 1295-)
Hausket Sir James
Haute Marche Almodis de la (Abt 1000-16 Nov 1071)
Hauteville Maud de (Abt 1059-Abt 1083)
Hawes Nancy Issabella (31 Mar 1834-)
Hawise
Hawley Achsah (19 Aug 1802-31 Oct 1885)
Hawley Captain John (14 Jun 1661-27 Jul 1729)
Hawley Daniel (11 Dec 1725-)
Hawley Hannah (15 Aug 1714-)
Hawley Henry (26 Jan 1686-18 Feb 1752)
Hawley James (19 Aug 1802-31 Oct 1885)
Hawley Joseph-Northrup (1603-20 May 1690)
Hawley Salmon (11 Apr 1755-18 Dec 1842)
Hawley Samuel (possible Joseph) (Abt 1577-)
Haye Aubreye de la (Abt 1010-10 Sep 1045)
Haye Marie de la (Abt 1643-Abt 1666)
Hayot Anne (26 Jul 1640-27 Nov 1694)
Hayot Thomas (Abt 1609-Abt 1675)
Head Thomas
Hebert Elizabeth (Abt 1747-)
Hebert Guillaume (Abt 1624-)
Hebert Joseph
Hebert Liesse (Abt 1625-)
Hebert Marie Madeleine Louise (1650-13 Dec 1716)
Hebert Marie
Hebert Thomas dit Larose (Abt 1651-26 Dec 1697)
Heckstall Margaret (Abt 1442-)
Hedouin Francois (Abt 1630-Bef 24 Aug 1671)
Hedouin Marguerite (Abt 1655-1 Jun 1718)
Heistand Ulrich (Abt 1650-Abt 1717)
Heiti
Heliebreton dit Elie Francoise (28 Mar 1693-)
Hendon Liman (Abt 1485-Aft 1540)
Hendon Thomasine (Abt 1494-)
Hendrickson Clarissa 'Clara' (Abt 1842-Abt 1869)
Henny Catherine (Abt 1839-Abt 1911)
Hereford Lucy of (-Aft 1220)
Herisse Jeanne (-Bef 12 Mar 1690)
Heristal Pepin II de (Abt 634-16 Dec 714)
Heristal Saint Arnulf, Bishop of Metz de (Abt Aug 582-18 Jul 641)
Herle John (Abt 1218-)
Herle Julian (Abt 1250-)
Hermenlindis
Herrick Sarah (Abt 21 Feb 1764-Abt 1823)
Herron Helen (Nellie) (2 Jun 1861-22 May 1943)
Hervey Agatha (Abt 1201-)
Hess Lettie V (Abt 1863-Bef 1904)
Hewey Isabel
Hextall Joane (Abt 1426-)
Hextall William
Heytesbury Maude de (Abt 1235-)
Hicks Elizabeth
Hiestand Barbara (Abt 1734-Abt 1820)
Hiestand Heinrich (8 Sep 1705 or 8 Oct 1704-5 Oct 1779)
High Duke of Poland Wladislaus II "the Exile" (Abt 1105-30 May 1159)
Hill Agnes (Abt 1698-)
Hill Captain Ephraim (5 Nov 1688-18 Apr 1760)
Hill Deacon Samuel (Abt 1654-24 Mar 1723)
Hill Hannah (24 Feb 1725 or 26-19 Mar 1819)
Hill John (Abt 1630-23 Jan 1717 or 18)
Hill John (Abt 1602-31 May 1664)
Hill John (Abt 1571-)
Hill Margaret (Abt 1579-)
Hill Roger (Abt 1495-Abt 1546)
Hill Samuel (29 Mar 1682-2 Mar 1755)
Hill Sarah (7 Mar 1683 or 84-21 Apr 1747)
Hill Sarah (-20 Jun 1859)
Hill William (Abt 1515-Abt 15594)
Hill William (Bet 1440 and 1450-)
Hinds Ann (1617-Abt 1665)
Hine Abigail (25 May 1702-)
Hine Thomas (21 Oct 1653-17 Jan 1742)
Hine Thomas (Bef 16 Oct 1621-Bef 15 Mar 1698)
Hocton Adam (Abt 1192-Aft 1283)
Hogg (Hogge) Jane (Abt 1598-)
Hogg Francis (1574-)
Hoghton Adam (Abt 1225-)
Holand Mathew de
Holand Matilda (Maude) (Abt 1310-Abt 1361)
Holand Robert de (Abt 1197-)
Holand Sir Robert de (Abt 1253-Abt 1304)
Holand Thurston de (Abt 1220-Abt 1275)
Holbrook Mary (2 Nov 1686-11 Mar 1759)
Holford Christopher (Abt 1525-)
Holland Ann (Abt 1602-7 Mar 1672 or 73)
Holland Joane (Jennett) (Abt 1285-Abt 1347)
Holland Richard (Abt 1577-)
Holmes Danielle Lee (Private-)
Holmes Lori Jeanne (Private-)
Holmes Walter Loren (15 Aug 1955-)
Holy Roman Emperor Charlemagne (2 Apr 742-28 Jan 814)
Holy Roman Emperor Charles "The Younger" (Abt 772-Abt 811)
Holy Roman Emperor Charles II "The Bald" (13 Jun 823-6 Oct 877)
Holy Roman Emperor Lothaire I (795-29 Sep 855)
Holy Roman Emperor Louis I, "The Pious" (Aug 780-20 Jun 840)
Holy Roman Empress Heldegarde, de Linzgau (Abt 757-30 Apr 783)
Holy Roman Princess Adelaide Carolingian (Abt 822-Abt 876)
Honois Barb (Abt 1600-)
Hoo Joan
Hooper (alias Cooke) John (Abt 1530 to 1540-Bef 27 Jun 1577)
Hooten Margery de (Abt 1358-)
Hooten William de (Abt 1340-14 Sep 1396)
Hopton Elizabeth (Abt 1427-22 Jun 1448 or 49)
Hopton Thomas (Abt 1388-)
Hopton Thomas (Bef 1362-)
Horace Barbe (Abt 1612-Bef 1671)
Horrigan John (Jan 1857-1 Aug 1923)
Horrigan Ruth M (1897 or 98-)
Hoskins Henry (1591-Abt 1634)
Hoskins Jacob (1 Nov 1692-7 Jul 1725)
Hoskins Lydia (11 Oct 1778-)
Hoskins William Nathaniel (30 Nov 1647-17 May 1730)
Hoskins William, Sr. (1613-7 Sep 1695)
Houde (Deroches) Louis (1 Jul 1617-28 Oct 1709)
Houde Andre (Abt 1563-)
Houde Gervais (23 Dec 1664-2 Mar 1716)
Houde Marie Genevieve
Hough Margaret (Abt 1483-)
Houghtailing Betsey (1835-16 Apr 1862)
Houghton (Hocton) Richard (Abt 1260-1340 to 1341)
Houghton Katherine de (Abt 1310-)
Houle Catherine (1841-8 Jan 1920)
Houllevicque Marie
Hourdin Jeanne (Abt 1701-)
Howe Lavern Buck (6 Aug 1852-14 Dec 1931)
Howick Aurelia (Abt 1233-)
Hoyt (Hoit) Nathan (27 Feb 1773-17 Jul 1866)
Hoyt Margaret Jane (8 Sep 1838-)
Hubbard Olive (Bef 22 Feb 1487-Oct 1560)
Hubbard Samuel (Abt 1466-)
Hubert Francois (Bef 3 Jan 1644-)
Hubert Madeleine (Abt 1691-1 Apr 1767)
Hubert Pierre
Huet Marie (-26 Feb 1626)
Huffner Anna Maria Margaretha (Abt 1666-Abt 1710)
Huffner Conrad
Hughes Alice Isabelle (3 Sep 1869-12 Feb 1914)
Hughes Barbara (Abt 1866-Abt 1877)
Hughes Christopher (Abt 1859-Abt 1885)
Hughes Christopher
Hughes Harriett Ann "Hattie" (28 Aug 1875-)
Hughes John (1835-5 May 1904)
Hughes Martha J. (1862 or 1863-)
Hughes Mary E. (1860 or 1861-)
Hughes Nellie (1871 or 1872-Abt 1888)
Hugheville Ada de
Huguet Michelle
Hulin (Hulon) dit Heulin Barbe (abt 1596 to 1600-Bef 1659)
Hulme Felicia (Abt 1344-)
Hulme John or Thomas de (Abt 1318-)
Hulse Hugh
Hulse Phillipa (Abt 1416-)
Hulton (Halton) Catherine (Anghard) de (Abt 1217-)
Hulton Iowerth de
Humberston William (Abt 1580-)
Humiston Elizabeth (Abt 1690-3 May 1740)
Humiston Henry (Abt 1626-16 Jan 1663)
Humiston John (Abt 1659-ABt 1696)
Humiston Sarah (8 Apr 1693-5 Jun 1766)
Humiston Thomas (19 Oct 1656-Abt 1715)
Humphrey Margery (Abt 1515-Abt 1579)
Hunault Deschamps Jeanne (2 Nov 1658-5 Sep 1748)
Hunault dit DesChamps Nicolas (Abt 1600-1632 to 1691)
Hunault dit DesChamps Toussaint (Abt 1628-13 Sep 1690)
Hungerford Elizabeth (Abt 1405-14 Dec 1476)
Hungerford Thomas (Abt 1330-3 Dec 1397)
Hungerford Walter de (Abt 1286-Aft 1355)
Hungerford Walter de (Abt 1260-Aft 1308)
Hungerford Walter (22 Jun 1378-9 Aug 1449)
Hungerford Walter (Abt 1230-)
Hunstanton (Brun) Ralph FitzHerlewin de (Abt 1068-Aft 1086)
Hunstanton Matilda la Brun (Abt 1100-)
Hunt Agnes
Huntington Margaret of (-Abt 1201)
Hurst - Rachman Mackie (Private-)
Hurst (Mary) Isabella (1 Jun 1855-)
Hurst, Jr. Ervin Richard (8 Apr 1926-16 May 1992)
Hurst, Ph.D. Julie Elizabeth (16 Dec 1965-)
Hurst Amy Sue (Private-)
Hurst Andrew Grove (Private-)
Hurst Elizabeth (Private-)
Hurst Emma (Private-)
Hurst Ervin Richard (3 Feb 1889-1 May 1946)
Hurst George Joseph (Private-)
Hurst James (Abt 1836-Aft 1881)
Hurst James (25 Apr 1858-)
Hurst Joan (13 Mar 1567 or 68-Abt 1621)
Hurst John Daniels (Private-)
Hurst Mark
Hurst Richard (Abt 1867-)
Hurst Rosamond Isabella (8 Sep 1891-28 Feb 1961)
Hurst Sara (Abt 1864-)
Hurst Stephen
Hurst Thomas
Hurst William Henry (17 Oct 1860-27 Nov 1941)
Hussey Amice (Abt 1285-)
Hussey Edmund
Hussey Joan (-14 Mar 1411 or 12)
Hutchinson (Hutchison) Banjamin
Hutchinson or Hutchins Sarah (6 May 1795-4 Jul 1855)
Hutchinson Elizabeth (31 Dec 1731-2 May 1793)
Hyatt Rebecca
Hylton Anne (Abt 1593-)

Generated by GreatFamily 2.1 registered to Wayne C DeLoria